Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 23 | - |
Anoka BB1
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 24 | - |
Edina BB1 White
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
9:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 31 |
T
|
@
Rosemount B1
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
T
|
OMG BB1 White
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
|
Wed Nov 4 |
L
|
@
OMG BB1 Black
|
MG West (ag)
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
@
STMA B1
|
STMA Ice Arena-Gold Rink, 5898 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
@
North Metro Bantam B1
|
BP1 (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
@
OMG BB1 White
|
MG West (ag)
|
|
Sat Nov 14 | - |
@
Edina BB1 (White)
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - WEST Arena
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
Wayzata Bantam B1 Blue
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Nov 18 | - |
@
Rogers B1
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
8:15 PM CST |
Thu Nov 19 | - |
@
SLP
|
SLP West (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
St Louis Park BB1
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 22 | - |
@
Tournament Game 1: Proctor BB1
|
1015 Oakes Ave, Superior, WI 54880, United States - Superior Ice Arena
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Tournament Game 2 - Eagan BB1
|
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
1:15 PM CST |
Wed Jan 27 | - |
@
Delano BB1
|
Delano Arena (ag)
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
BB1 Chaska
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA
|
6:45 PM CST |
Wed Feb 3 | - |
Armstrong Cooper Bantam B1
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
Delano BB1
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 16 | - |
Armstrong Cooper BB1
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
@
Mpls BB1 Grey
|
Parade South
|
2:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 26 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam B1 Blue
|
PIC C
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
MPLS BB1 Black
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
7:15 PM CST |
Mon Mar 1 | - |
Mpls BB1 Grey
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
DISTRICT GAME #1 vs TBD
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South
|
1:15 PM CST |
Tue Mar 9 | - |
DISTRICT GAME #2 vs Wayzata
|
Northeast Ice Arena, Central Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Mar 14 | - |
@
DISTRICT GAME #3: vs OMG Black
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South arena
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Thu Mar 18 | - |
REGION GAME#1: vs D5 #2 Seed
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East Rink
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 19 | - |
REGION GAME #2: Prior Lake BB
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East arena
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Fri Mar 19 | - |
@
REGION DISTRICTS GAME #3: pla
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East rink
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 3 | - |
Year End Party
|
Medina Entertainment Center, Highway 55, Medina, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |