Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28 | - |
Delano (Tournament)
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
Shakopee (Tournament)
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
Hopkins (Tournament)
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
Moundsview Irondale (Tourney)
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Delano BC
|
Delano Arena (ag)
|
8:30 PM CDT |
Tue Nov 8 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Super Rink
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Nov 10 | - |
Prior Lake (Tourney)
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Rochester Gray (Tourney)
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Lakeville South (Tourney)
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
9:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Minnetonka
|
305 Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Wayzata Central Arena
|
12:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 18 | - |
Wayzata Bantam C Silver
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Mpls BC Black
|
Parade North (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Tue Nov 22 | - |
OMG BC Black
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
Minnetonka Black
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
OMG BC White
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
5:45 PM CST |
Wed Dec 7 | - |
Wayzata BC Grey
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
Inver Grove Heights / SSP
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Rosemount
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
9:10 AM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Hudson
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
8:20 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Armstrong-Cooper BC
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
OMG BC Black
|
Osseo West (ag)
|
7:10 PM CST |
Wed Dec 21 | - |
Delano BC
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
8:45 PM CST |
Wed Jan 11 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam C Silver
|
PIC A (ag)
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
@
Armstrong-Cooper BC
|
New Hope South (ag)
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Hopkins-Park BC
|
Hopkins Pavilion (ag)
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Hopkins-Park Bantam C
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Scrimmage vs. WBL, 2160 Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Mpls BC Black
|
Morrison Ice Arena - Orono
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
Burnsville/Apple Valley
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - 861 Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI 54022
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Mahtomedi ( Tourney)
|
861 Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam C Grey
|
861 Cemetery Road River Falls, WI 54022
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Minneapolis
|
861 Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Wed Feb 15 | - |
@
OMG BC White
|
MG West (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam C Grey
|
PIC C (ag)
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
2100 Trail of Dreams Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
8:20 PM CST |
Thu Feb 23 | - |
Lakeville South
|
1025 Old Crystal Bay Road North Long Lake, MN 55356
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 27 | - |
Winner Armstrong vs. Hopkins
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East Rink
|
8:15 PM CST |