skip navigation
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular Season
Spartans
MITES
MITE 4
JR GOLD
BANTAMS
PEEWEES
SQUIRTS
MITES
GOALIES
MITE 1
MITE 2 EAST
MITE 2 WEST
MITE 3
MITE 4
MITES SR
MITE 4
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Andrew Abram
R ·
Wesley Burque
R10 ·
Lauren Menozzi
R12 ·
James Walker
R13 ·
Charles Pillsbury
R14 ·
Joseph Kanive
R15 ·
Henrik Steiner
R16 ·
Graham Merry
R17 ·
Peter Sansone
R18 ·
Grayson Kelley
R19 ·
Jack Bohlander
R3 ·
Samuel Tilli
R4 ·
Keilan Carlson
R5 ·
Wyatt Nokleby
R6 ·
Owen Schlaud
R7 ·
Declan Mulheran
R8 ·
John Shuler
R9 ·
Samuel Ward
W10 ·
Beau Vacek
W11 ·
Ryder Pagel
W12 ·
Bauer Blumer
W13 ·
Jonathan Beeler
W15 ·
August Vierthaler
W16 ·
William Warhol
W17 ·
Colin LaRue
W18 ·
Kayson Kramer
W19 ·
Caden Skelton
W3 ·
Crew Bailey
W4 ·
Jacob Kelly
W6 ·
Chase Bailey
W7 ·
Jack Kinder
W8 ·
Grady Stevens
W9 ·
William Strom
W9 ·
William Menozzi
·
R
R10
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
R18
R19
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
W10
W11
W12
W13
W15
W16
W17
W18
W19
W3
W4
W6
W7
W8
W9
W9
.
Jack Kinder
W8
MITE 4 · 2022-2023
Other Teams
10U Boys White
· 2023 Boys Field · OYL Boys Lacrosse
SDP 2013 Select
· 2024 · SDP Boys AAA
10U Boys Blue
· 2022 Field Boys · OYL Boys Lacrosse
Boys 10U Box
· 2023 · Teams
8U Boys Blue
· 2021 Field · OYL Boys Lacrosse
10U Box
· 2022 · Teams
IN08 - Studio M Interiors
· 2019 Instructional League · OBA Instructional League
SQUIRT A
· 2023-2024 · OYHA Teams
Orono 7:30 am
· 2023 Spring · KSD Small Group Training (Sept - May)
Minis - Fireants
· Wave 2020 · Minis - Fireants (All Seasons)
Orono 7:30 am
· 2022 Fall · KSD Small Group Training (Sept - May)
MITES SR
· 2022-2023 · OYHA Teams
MITE 4
· 2021-2022 · OYHA Teams
RK07 - Bank of Maple Plain
· 2020 Rookies · OBA Rookie League
MITE 3
· 2020-2021 · OYHA Teams
ROOKIE WHITE
· 2018-2019 · OYHA Teams
Team Orono Spartans (SAA)
· 2nd Half 2022 · VHC EP 3v3 2024 Schedules, Details, Info. Page
Team Orono Spartans (SAA)
· 1st Half 2022 · VHC EP 3v3 2024 Schedules, Details, Info. Page
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -